53, PHILMONT COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+3.7%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+22.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1