Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, THE PORTLANDS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,500
+17.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+96.2%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 25 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5RD
← Back to All Properties