Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, KINGFISHER DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.6%
Price Change
-£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£128,000
-40.6%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Other
-£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
-5.5%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Other
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5GP
← Back to All Properties