Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,050
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£105,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,050
+65.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£105,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+23.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+52.9%
Sold on 25 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5AN
← Back to All Properties