Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STEEPLE CHASE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+79.8%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+148.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,475
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6YR
← Back to All Properties