Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KATHLEEN DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
15 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£57,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+43.9%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+120.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3EN
← Back to All Properties