Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHESTNUT ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+70.2%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+20.9%
Sold on 17 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+75.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 1 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8PF
← Back to All Properties