Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, GREEN LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£776,835
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£141,835 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£776,835
+22.3%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Detached
+£141,835 from previous sale
Sale #3
£635,000
+113.1%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Detached
+£337,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 7 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2DF
← Back to All Properties