Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HINDERTON ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+18.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+9.3%
Sold on 23 May 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+275.0%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 9AE
← Back to All Properties