Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SANDRINGHAM CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,251
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£46,301 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,251
+51.5%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,301 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+19.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,250
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8DF
← Back to All Properties