Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ST LEONARDS COURT, VICTORIA PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 1XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+30.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+359.7%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 1XR
← Back to All Properties