Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE HAVEN, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+48.1%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 6 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BD
← Back to All Properties