Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MANOR FARM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 8QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+8.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+19.2%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8QN
← Back to All Properties