Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NORTH ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,152
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£25,524 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,152
+7.9%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
+£25,524 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,628
+12.4%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£35,628 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+345.0%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Terraced
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8JQ
← Back to All Properties