Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BOARLANDS CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+80.3%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+84.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+52.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5DD
← Back to All Properties