46, THISTLE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 0TT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£578,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£258,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£578,000+80.6%
Sold on 8 June 2023
Detached
+£258,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1