Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MCBRIDE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 2ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+96.6%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 2ND
← Back to All Properties