57, QUEENS ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 7HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£189,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,000+123.5%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Terraced
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+206.0%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1