Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0DN
← Back to All Properties