Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, PADDOCK WAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£53,898 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+26.2%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,898 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,102
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0BZ
← Back to All Properties