Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ORCHARD COTTAGE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 3AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£202,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£562,000
+56.1%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£202,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,995
+12.5%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 15 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 3AY
← Back to All Properties