Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DENISON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+50.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+115.3%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1AY
← Back to All Properties