Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NELSON STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,500
+57.6%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+67.3%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+14.6%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8RT
← Back to All Properties