Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, 1001, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+12.3%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 7 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0TA
← Back to All Properties