79, FYDELL STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,626
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£4,374 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,626-4.2%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Semi-Detached
-£4,374 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+144.2%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+49.6%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,750
Sold on 24 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1