Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WINDSOR PLACE, 52, DAISY BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
-14.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-5.7%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 5QP
← Back to All Properties