Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CALTHORPE GREEN, OLD ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 3QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+11.9%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 3QL
← Back to All Properties