56, STONE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+1.4%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000+149.1%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+41.3%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+41.0%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1