Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
478, BURY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
+21.8%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6DS
← Back to All Properties