18, CATHARINE STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£452,500+5.2%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000+134.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1