Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, ST PETERS RISE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+42.2%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,500
+44.6%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+95.1%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+78.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7NE
← Back to All Properties