57, SILVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR3 4TT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+16.5%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£176,000+22.2%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+125.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+56.1%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1