Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MATILDA WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-21.9%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 30 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3GD
← Back to All Properties