7, HAVEN STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 6AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,586
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£33,086 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£161,586+25.7%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£33,086 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500+49.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+172.2%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£54,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,600+110.7%
Sold on 4 March 1996
Terraced
+£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1