Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAKDALE DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+1.2%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+5.4%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+41.2%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1PD
← Back to All Properties