112, LYNN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 1DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,900
Last Sold Price
24 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,900-1.8%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Terraced
-£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,250+101.4%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+77.9%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 2 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1