Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WESTFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+5.7%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+17.0%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+32.9%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3RU
← Back to All Properties