Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SOUTHAMPTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,000
+61.0%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+53.8%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9UT
← Back to All Properties