Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RICHMOND DRIVE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£215,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+91.9%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£215,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,500
+177.8%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Detached
+£150,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,400
Sold on 11 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6RT
← Back to All Properties