Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+41.1%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+167.9%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2HE
← Back to All Properties