Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,000
+8.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+50.0%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 4 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties