31, MILLBROOK MEWS, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 5AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,500+129.9%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+8.3%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 16 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1