5, FALLOW DEER CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5UH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,000+198.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1