92, RECTORY ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+52.1%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995+35.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1