Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LYNWOOD ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£835,000
+8.1%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£772,500
+63.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£472,500
+35.0%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 18 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0DJ
← Back to All Properties