Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ORCHARD CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 4BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£127,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+47.2%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+48.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 4BB
← Back to All Properties