Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SURMAN HOUSE, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.1%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+222.1%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties