Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 97, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+79.0%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+20.2%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LW
← Back to All Properties