Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
519, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,000
+74.1%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+150.0%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SL
← Back to All Properties