21, PARSONAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 3SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+434.5%
Price Change
+£378,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+434.5%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Detached
+£378,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+6.2%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Detached
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,900
Sold on 22 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1